Pro AV Catalog
Aurora Multimedia Corp. - IPX-SFP-10G23C1
aurora-multimedia
Request
More Information
All Products
from this brand

AV over IP 10G SFP+ BIDI Single-mode 1270/1330nm Module, 10km

Model: IPX-SFP-10G23C1
  • Compatible with IPX series transceivers
Project List
Product Info

The IPX-SFP-10G23C1 is a 10G SFP+ BIDI single mode 1270/1330nm module 10KM.

  • Compatible with IPX series transceivers
 
Request Information