Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO112
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

Singlemode SC-LC adapter,(f-f)

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO112

  • Hybrid adapter
  • SC female to LC female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO112SC is a female to LC female simplex singlemode adapter.
  • Hybrid adapter
  • SC female to LC female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products