Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO114
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

ST (f-f) simplex multimode bulkhead adpt

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO114

  • ST connector mating sleeves
  • Female to female
  • Simplex
  • Multimode
  • Bronze sleeve
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO114 is a ST female to female simplex multimode bulkhead mating adapter. With ST connector mating sleeves.
  • ST connector mating sleeves
  • Female to female
  • Simplex
  • Multimode
  • Bronze sleeve
  • Metal housing
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products