Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO118
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

SC (f-f) Simplex Multimode Snap-in Adpt

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO118

  • SC connector mating sleeves
  • Female to female
  • Simplex
  • Multimode
  • Bronze sleeve
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO118SC is a female to female simplex multimode snap-in adapter.
  • SC connector mating sleeves
  • Female to female
  • Simplex
  • Multimode
  • Bronze sleeve
  • Beige color
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products