Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO121
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

SC (f-f) duplex SM snap-in adpt, blue

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO121

  • SC connector mating sleeves
  • Female to female
  • Duplex
  • Singlemode
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO121 is a SC female to female duplex singlemode snap-in adapter. Blue housing, zirconia sleeve.
  • SC connector mating sleeves
  • Female to female
  • Duplex
  • Singlemode
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products