Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO126
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

Fiber Mating Adpt SC-LC (f-f) Simplex SM

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO126

  • LC connector hybrid adapters
  • SC male to LC female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO126 is a SC male to LC female simplex singlemode fiber mating adapter. LC connector hybrid adapters.
  • LC connector hybrid adapters
  • SC male to LC female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products